Kooli rekordid

Tumedaga märgitud ujumise Eesti rekordid

50m bassein

Distants Mehed   Naised  
50 vab Miko Mälberg 22,37 Jana Kolukanova 25,28
100 vab Danil Haustov 50,42 Jana Kolukanova 55,81
200 vab Ivar Stukolkin 1.51,93 Jana Kolukanova 2.04,38
400 vab Ivar Stukolkin 3.53,95 Maria Albert 4.22,59
800 vab Margus Saia 8.28,47 Maria Albert 9.13,45
1500 vab Ivar Stukolkin 16.12,85 Lilian Matsar 19.31,50
50 sel Andres Olvik 25,92 Jana Kolukanova 30,65
100 sel Andres Olvik 55,64 Jana Kolukanova 1.05,40
200 sel Andres Olvik 2.02,67 Annely Kerna 2.24,43
50 lib Indrek Sei 24,45 Jane Trepp 27,39
100 lib Martin Liivamägi 54,33 Jane Trepp 1.03,26
200 lib Huko Peder 2.04,71 Kersti Loo 2.24,53
50 rin Martin Liivamägi 28,34 Jane Trepp 31,32
100 rin Martin Liivamägi 1.01,45 Jane Trepp 1.10,61
200 rin Martin Liivamägi 2.15,21 Natalia Hissamutdinova 2.33,54
200 ko Martin Liivamägi 1.59,95 Natalia Hissamutdinova 2.21,34
400 ko Martin Liivamägi 4.29,46 Natalia Hissamutdinova 5.02,85
4×50 vab D.Haustov, K.Tomson, R.Krõlov, M.Mälberg 1.33,63 J.Kolukanova, O.Litšman, N.Trepp, N.Hissamudtinova 1.49,67
4×100 vab L.Käi, A.Olvik, J.Rohtla, O.Solovjov 3.34,40 J.Kolukanova, J.Trepp, N.Hissamutdinova, M.Albert 4.00,80
4×200 vab L.Käi, V.Romanov, J.Rohtla, O.Solovjov 8.07,89 A.Garšina, K.M.Jaamul, Ki.Pollisinski, T.Grossmann 8.56,62
4×50 ko A.Olvik, F.Provorkov, M.Liivamägi, K.Tomson 1.45,12 B.Aljand, N.Hissamutdinova, T.Aljand, J.Kolukanova 1.59,25
4×100 ko A.Olvik, F.Provorkov, S.Indrikson, K.Tomson 3.55,15 J.Kolukanova, N.Hissamutdinova, J.Trepp, M.Albert 4.30,60

25m bassein

Distants   Mehed   Naised  
50 vab Miko Mälberg 21,54 Jana Kolukanova 24,80
100 vab Ken Tomson 49,36 Jana Kolukanova 54,98
200 vab Martin Liivamägi 1.48,21 Maria Albert 2.00,17
400 vab Ivar Stukolkin 3.49,51 Maria Albert 4.14,65
800 vab Andres Olvik 8.12,17 Maria Albert 8.46,03
1500 vab Andres Olvik 15.37,25 Maria Albert 17.10,26
50 sel Andres Olvik 24,53 Katariina Mäll 29,57
100 sel Andres Olvik 52,40 Jane Trepp 1.04,30
200 sel Andres Olvik 1.56,36 Katrin Heimonen 2.20,43
50 lib Miko Mälberg 23,86 Maria Pallas 28,09
100 lib Martin Liivamägi 52,64 Maria Pallas 1.02,41
200 lib Martin Liivamägi 2.00,08 Maria Pallas 2.23,42
50 rin Martin Liivamägi 26,86 Jane Trepp 31,24
100 rin Martin Liivamägi 57,82 Natalia Hissamutdinova 1.08,90
200 rin Martin Liivamägi 2.06,43 Natalia Hissamutdinova 2.25,54
100 ko Martin Liivamägi 53,45  Jane Trepp 1.02,44
200 ko Martin Liivamägi 1.55,64 Natalia Hissamutdinova 2.15,15
400 ko Martin Liivamägi 4.12,15 Natalia Hissamutdinova 4.48,88
4×50 vab Krõlov, Tomson, Olvik, Liivamägi 1.34,54 Grossmann, Põder, Pallas, Hissamutdinova 1.51,51
4×100 vab Liivamägi, Olvik, Romanov, Solovjov 3.24,83 N.Trepp, J.Trepp, Albert, Hissamutdinova 3.52,00
4×50 ko Olvik, Liivamägi, Aavik, Kulla 1.42,19 Mäll, Penjam, Jaamul, Ki.Pollisinski 2.02,41
4×100 ko Olvik, Romanov, Liivamägi, Solovjov 3.38,61 Õun, Hissamutdinova, Pallas, Albert 4.26,60